Ersmarks IK
F04
Matcher
DECEMBER 2017
 
02
10:30
lör
10:30    
Sporthushallen
Ersmarks IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF F03 I/T  -      
02
17:00
lör
17:00    
Grubbeskolan
Röbäcks IF F-05/06 - Ersmarks IK 1  -      
 
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Umeå Energi Arena VATTEN
Ersmarks IK 1 - Umedalens IF F04  -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Hagahallen
Ersmarks IK 1 - Umeå Södra FF F04  -      
 
16
16:00
lör
16:00    
Sporthushallen
Ersmarks IK - Umedalens IF F04  -      
17
09:00
sön
09:00    
Ersängshallen
Ersmarks IK 1 - Sandviks IK F03-04-05  -      
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
Ersängshallen
Ersmarks IK 1 - Umedalens IF F04  -      
 
19
19:00
tis
19:00    
Lycksele
Betsele IF F0304 - Ersmarks IK  -      
JANUARI 2018
 
13
15:30
lör
15:30    
Bräntbergsskolan/Gymnastikhall
Gimonäs Umeå IF F03 I/T - Ersmarks IK 14  -  3  
13
16:30
lör
16:30    
Bräntbergsskolan/Gymnastikhall
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo - Ersmarks IK 16  -  5  
14
10:00
sön
10:00    
Balderhallen A
Myckle IK F03 - Ersmarks IK0  -  3  
 
21
10:00
sön
10:00    
Ålidhemshallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF F03 CSÅ - Ersmarks IK 14  -  2  
21
11:00
sön
11:00    
Ålidhemshallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF F04 CS - Ersmarks IK 12  -  0  
 
28
14:00
sön
14:00    
Sporthushallen
Ersmarks IK 1 - Betsele IF F03040  -  1  
28
15:00
sön
15:00    
Sporthushallen
Ersmarks IK 1 - Röbäcks IF F-05/068  -  1  
FEBRUARI 2018
 
03
17:00
lör
17:00    
SM
Ersmarks IK - Sundsvall Ik  -      
04
14:00
sön
14:00    
Tegs centralskola
Umeå Södra FF F04 - Ersmarks IK 14  -  5  
 
10
16:00
lör
16:00    
Musköten
Umedalens IF F04 - Ersmarks IK 14  -  1  
APRIL 2018
 
05
10:00
tor
10:00    
Umeå Engeri Arena Vatten
 
Guif f03 - Ersmarks IK  -      
 
20
20:00
fre
20:00    
Luleå, Tuna
Piteå IF FF 1 - Ersmarks IK  -      
21
09:00
lör
09:00    
Luleå, Tuna
IFK Luleå - Ersmarks IK  -      
21
16:00
lör
16:00    
Luleå, Tuna
Gammelstads IF - Ersmarks IK  -      
22
11:45
sön
11:45    
Annan
Sunnanå - Ersmarks IK  -      
22
15:30
sön
15:30    
Annan
Morön BK - Ersmarks IK  -      
 
28
10:20
lör
10:20    
Tannens IP Lycksele
Mariehems SK - Ersmarks IK  -      
28
12:00
lör
12:00    
Tannens IP Lycksele
Ersmarks IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
28
13:20
lör
13:20    
Tannens IP Lycksele
Betsele IF - Ersmarks IK  -      
28
14:40
lör
14:40    
Tannens IP Lycksele
Ersmarks IK - IFK Umeå  -      
MAJ 2018
 
01
19:45
tis
19:45    
Ålidhem Arena 1
Gimonäs Umeå IF F15 vit - Ersmarks IK F041  -  6  
05
10:30
lör
10:30    
Nolia 2
Ersmarks IK F04 - Sandviks IK F03 SOIK F-03-048  -  0  
06
16:15
sön
16:15    
Ålidhem Arena 1
Gimonäs Umeå IF F14 - Ersmarks IK F044  -  4  
 
07
19:45
mån
19:45    
Nolia 2
Ersmarks IK F04 - Sandåkerns SK F034  -  1  
10
17:20
tor
17:20    
A5 Rocklundafältet
Ersmarks IK - Skiljebo SK  -      
11
10:00
fre
10:00    
A5 Rocklundafältet
IF Brommapojkarna - Ersmarks IK  -      
11
13:20
fre
13:20    
A4 Rocklundafältet
Ulvåkers IF - Ersmarks IK  -      
12
13:00
lör
13:00    
Rocklunda
AIK FF - Ersmarks IK  -      
12
16:00
lör
16:00    
Rocklunda
Ersmarks IK - Skiljebo SK  -      
13
16:30
sön
16:30    
Nolia 2
Ersmarks IK F04/05 - Betsele IF F050  -  6  
 
19
10:30
lör
10:30    
Sävar IP
Sävar IK F04 - Ersmarks IK F04/053  -  6  
20
16:00
sön
16:00    
MSK Arena
Mariehem SK - Ersmarks IK F042  -  4  
 
26
10:15
lör
10:15    
Nolia 2
Ersmarks IK F04 - Spöland Vännäs IF  -      
 
28
19:40
mån
19:40    
Nolia IP 1
Röbäcks IF F-03/04 - Ersmarks IK F04/05  -      
JUNI 2018
 
02
10:30
lör
10:30    
Nolia 2
Ersmarks IK F04/05 - Umedalens IF F04  -      
03
11:15
sön
11:15    
Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Ersmarks IK F04  -      
 
06
15:45
ons
15:45    
Nolia 2
Ersmarks IK F04 - Sävar IK /Täfteå lK  -      
07
19:00
tor
19:00    
Klacken IP
HTF/Sandåkerns SK F04 - Ersmarks IK F04/05  -      
09
10:30
lör
10:30    
Nolia 2
Ersmarks IK F04/05 - Ersboda SK F03/04  -      
10
11:15
sön
11:15    
Tegstunets IP
Umeå Södra FF F04 1 - Ersmarks IK F04  -      
 
15
18:15
fre
18:15    
Tegstunets IP
Umeå Södra FF F-03 - Ersmarks IK F04  -      
 
24
10:15
sön
10:15    
Nolia 2
Ersmarks IK F04 - Gimonäs Umeå IF F15 vit  -      
 
25
19:45
mån
19:45    
Nolia 2
Ersmarks IK F04/05 - Umeå Södra F-03  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
Grubbevallen
Sandåkerns SK/HTF F04 - Ersmarks IK F04/05  -      
JULI 2018
 
01
sön
00:00    
Sandviks IP
Sandviks IK F03 SOIK F-03-04 - Ersmarks IK F04  -      
 
03
18:15
tis
18:15    
Tegstunets IP
Umeå Södra FF F04 - Ersmarks IK F04  -      
AUGUSTI 2018
 
05
10:30
sön
10:30    
Ersmarks IP
Ersmarks IK F04 - Gimonäs Umeå IF F15 vit  -      
 
12
10:30
sön
10:30    
Ersmarks IP
Ersmarks IK F04 - Gimonäs Umeå IF F14  -      
 
17
18:15
fre
18:15    
Grubbevallen
Sandåkerns SK F03 - Ersmarks IK F04  -      
19
10:30
sön
10:30    
Ersmarks IP
Ersmarks IK F04 - Mariehem SK  -      
 
26
14:30
sön
14:30    
Vännäs IP
Spöland Vännäs IF - Ersmarks IK F04  -      
SEPTEMBER 2018
 
01
10:00
lör
10:00    
Ersmarks IP
Ersmarks IK F04 - IFK Umeå  -      
 
09
sön
00:00    
Skogsvallen IP
Sävar IK /Täfteå lK - Ersmarks IK F04  -      
 
16
10:30
sön
10:30    
Ersmarks IP
Ersmarks IK F04 - Umeå Södra FF F04 1  -      
 
23
10:30
sön
10:30    
Nolia 2
Ersmarks IK F04 - Umeå Södra FF F-03  -      
 
30
14:15
sön
14:15    
Ålidhem Arena
Gimonäs Umeå IF F15 vit - Ersmarks IK F04  -      
 
Vill du synas här?
Kontakta kansliet via mejl till kansliet@eik.se